Ramos Realty Team
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7310 Bluff, Downey, CA 90240

$975,000

$959,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

7310 Bluff, Downey, CA 90240

MLS# CV26015216

Listed by Kevin Cevallos of VISMAR REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
720 W Cherry ST, Compton, CA 90222

$889,000

$868,900

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,500 SqFt

720 W Cherry ST, Compton, CA 90222

MLS# SW26002671

Listed by Laurie Herrera-Ochoa of LPT Realty, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
431 W 81st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

$920,000

$875,000

5.1%
7 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt

431 W 81st St, Los Angeles, CA 90003

MLS# DW25243524

Listed by Sue Gil of eXp Realty of California Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16511 Kiwi WAY, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$710,000

$715,000

0.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,249 SqFt

16511 Kiwi WAY, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# WS25280474

Listed by KALYNN BROWN of Wedgewood Homes Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12602 Barbazon, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

$695,000

$670,000

3.7%
5 Beds3 Baths3,026 SqFt

12602 Barbazon, Moreno Valley, CA 92555

MLS# PW25263336

Listed by Justin Hebert of Realty Source Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12616 York  ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

$680,000

$655,000

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt

12616 York ave, Hawthorne, CA 90250

MLS# DW25267405

Listed by Victor Hernandez of Century 21 A Better Service

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
17506 Wellfleet, Carson, CA 90746

$885,000

$878,888

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,568 SqFt

17506 Wellfleet, Carson, CA 90746

MLS# DW25244749

Listed by Jose Ramos Sanchez of PLF Real Estate Solutions

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5649 La Sierra, Riverside, CA 92505

$690,000

$674,900

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt

5649 La Sierra, Riverside, CA 92505

MLS# CV25232493

Listed by Gabriel Jimenez of EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1401 Highland ST, Santa Ana, CA 92703

$1,325,000

$1,395,000

5.0%
7 Beds6 Baths2,641 SqFt

1401 Highland ST, Santa Ana, CA 92703

MLS# PW25197220

Listed by Julio Arana Cortes of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4215 Sand Rock, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

$1,550,000

$1,499,900

3.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt

4215 Sand Rock, Yorba Linda, CA 92886

MLS# OC25237966

Listed by Christine Donovan of Christine Donovan, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16351 Ginger Creek Drive, Riverside, CA 92504

$1,791,149

$1,849,990

3.2%
4 Beds5 Baths4,113 SqFt

16351 Ginger Creek Drive, Riverside, CA 92504

MLS# OC25191216

Listed by Diana Maldonado of Trumark Construction Services Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27182 Amber Rock DR, Menifee, CA 92585

$660,000

$649,000

1.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,487 SqFt

27182 Amber Rock DR, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# SW25139768

Listed by Stephen Cochren of Abundance Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11844 Jenny ST, Oak Hills, CA 92344

$935,000

$935,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,993 SqFt

11844 Jenny ST, Oak Hills, CA 92344

MLS# HD25103336

Listed by Kim Dillard of Coldwell Banker Home Source

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14819 Lavender LN, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,776 SqFt

14819 Lavender LN, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

MLS# TR25031728

Listed by Vincent Truong of A + Realty & Mortgage

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2321 S Rene DR, Santa Ana, CA 92704

$1,212,000

$1,212,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

2321 S Rene DR, Santa Ana, CA 92704

MLS# PW25066148

Listed by Monica Arellano of Realty One Group West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19161 Tecumseh RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$650,000

$579,000

12.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,229 SqFt

19161 Tecumseh RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# TR25035998

Listed by Perla Soto of Monarch Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1610 W 133rd ST, Compton, CA 90222

$775,000

$749,900

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

1610 W 133rd ST, Compton, CA 90222

MLS# WS25005588

Listed by SHEENA PRATT of Wedgewood Homes Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10732 Felson CIR, Cerritos, CA 90703

$1,415,000

$1,399,000

1.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,367 SqFt

10732 Felson CIR, Cerritos, CA 90703

MLS# PW25010933

Listed by Ravindu Boopitiya Vidanag of iValue

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24014 Old Country RD, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

$615,000

$609,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

24014 Old Country RD, Moreno Valley, CA 92557

MLS# OC25009608

Listed by Krissia Pena of First Choice Investments

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
919 E Arlington ST, Compton, CA 90221

$1,150,000

$1,250,000

8.0%
7,788 Sqft Lot

919 E Arlington ST, Compton, CA 90221

MLS# OC24197610

Listed by Spencer Weinberg of Vic Mady, Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18378 10th ST, Bloomington, CA 92316

$560,000

$540,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,073 SqFt

18378 10th ST, Bloomington, CA 92316

MLS# DW24172336

Listed by Mary Fabian of Century 21 Realty Masters

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
19181 Haida RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

$430,000

$429,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,120 SqFt

19181 Haida RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

MLS# DW24198147

Listed by Jose Ramos Sanchez of 1Vision Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
24292 Finley DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

$570,000

$549,999

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt

24292 Finley DR, Moreno Valley, CA 92553

MLS# DW24212545

Listed by Jose Ramos Sanchez of 1Vision Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1471 E 41st PL, Los Angeles, CA 90011

$860,000

$829,999

3.6%
4,830 Sqft Lot

1471 E 41st PL, Los Angeles, CA 90011

MLS# DW24214278

Listed by Jose Ramos Sanchez of 1Vision Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
4
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Ramos Realty Team
Jose Ramos

+1(562) 512-5779 soldbyitsjoseofficial@gmail.com

8526 Florence Ave, Downey, CA, 90240-4015, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

4
    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Ramos Realty Team
Jose Ramos

+1(562) 512-5779 soldbyitsjoseofficial@gmail.com

8526 Florence Ave, Downey, CA, 90240-4015, USA

Get My App